Top

Mike Tyson Filmography

February 11, 2012 by staff 

Mike Tyson Filmography, Famous as :
Boxer

Birth Name :
Michael Gerard Tyson

Birth Date :
June 30, 1966

Birth Place :
Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :
Youngest boxer who win the WBC, WBA & IBF world heavyweight titles

Co2 (2011)
stars as Griller

The Hangover Part II (2011)
stars as Himself

Every Little Step (2010)

The Hangover (2009)
stars as Himself

Tyson (2009)
stars as Himself

Play It to the Bone (1999)
stars as Mike Tyson

Report to Team

_________________________________________
Please feel free to send if you have any questions regarding this post , you can contact on

usspost@gmail.com

Disclaimer: The views expressed on this site are that of the authors and not necessarily that of U.S.S.POST.

Comments

Comments are closed.

Bottom